Classifica 37K 2016

Pos. Nominativo Società Anno Sesso Pett.  Tempo min/km
1  Del Grande Claudio Team Italtende 1984 M 10 3.25.40 5' 33
2 Barnes Pablo Berg Team 1976 M 30 3.45.17 6' 5
3 Ansaldo Davide A.S.D. Berg Team 1973 M 2 4.01.36 6' 31
4 Bortolotti Stefano Valetudo skyrunning 1981 M 29 4.04.06 6' 35
5 Lovotti Marco A.S.D. Gli Orsi 1989 M 4 4.23.56 7' 8
6 Campassi Nicola Cartotecnica piemontese 1978 M 43
4.30.09
7' 18
7 Matteucci Andrea   1968 M 46 4.37.40 7' 30
8 Grassi Pietro CUSPO TRAIL TEAM 1967 M 34 4.47.35 7' 46
9 Allocco Simone Sportification 1978 M 40 4.47.37 7' 46
10  Cattane Monica   1974 F 14 4.53.28 7' 55
11 DE MAESTRI GABRIELE BOGGERI 1978 M 41 5.00.01 8' 6
12 Mignacco Gianluigi GLI ORSI A.S.D. 1975 M 9 5.01.19 8' 8
13 defendini fabio Atletica Run Finale Ligure 1971 M 5 5.08.59 8' 21
14 Massocchi Mauro Marco   1977 M 38 5.13.43 8' 28
15 TRUCCO PIERO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE 1971 M 12 5.16.54 8' 33
16 Porati Luigina   1973 F 47
5.33.35
9' 0
17 cianciosi andrea OVADESE TRAIL TEAM ASD 1964 M 37 5.38.10 9' 8
18 Semino Carlo   1976 M 18 5.38.22 9' 8
19 BAIARDI PIERO ATLETICA NOVESE 1964 M 24 5.41.24 9' 13
20 scanu Andrea   1987 M 33 5.42.07 9' 14
21 ROSSO GIORGIO ASD GLI ORSI/G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 1967 M 27 5.44.52 9' 19
22 santamaria stefano azalai 1969 M 19 5.45.49 9' 20
23 Monti Stefano Podistica peralto 1969 M 42
5.47.45
9' 23
24 Fontana Davide MADE OF 1976 M 16 5.52.51 9' 32
25 Petrone Luca Bione Trailers Team 1977 M 39 5.53.22 9' 33
26 Canegallo Claudio Atletica Valle Scrivia 1974 M 23 5.57.00 9' 38
27 ARRIGO DANILO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1970 M 26 5.57.01 9' 38
28 Moro Roberto Atletica Novese 1963 M 22 5.59.46 9' 43
29 sgarbi anna ASD ORTICA TEAM 1981 F 6 6.14.36 10' 7
30 Grosso Eugenio   1965 M 44
6.16.36
10' 10
31 Bonalumi Silvia Montagnetta Skyrunners 1971 F 13 6.33.09 10' 37
32 fusaglia luca G.P. casalese 1964 M 35 6.33.11 10' 37
33 fizzotti diego   1975 M 28 6.35.00 10' 40
34 Ferrari Paolo   1976 M 45
6.51.41
11' 7
35 Gagliostro Daniele   1983 M 20 7.26.09 12' 3
36 Bruzzo Mauro EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM 1964 M 31 7.26.46 12' 4
37 Semino Fabrizio Podistica Peralto Genova 1967 M 25 7.27.36 12' 5
38 Gogna Stefano   1939 M 8 8.04.00 13' 4

Classifica 10K 2016

Pos. Nominativo Società Anno Sesso Pett. Tempo Min/km
1  Chaves Andrea Atletica novese 1996 M 143
47.51.00
4' 47
2 Niccolai Davide Maratoneti Genovesi 1978 M 128 55.19.00 5' 31
3 ferrarazzo andrea 1980 M 132 56.54.00 5' 41
4 Faravelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1974 M 111 59.30.00 5' 57
5 Campi Maurizio Atletica Boggeri 1970 M 109 59.35.00 5' 57
6 Dallocchio Marco 1969 M 144
1.00.13
6' 1
7 zanchi gian paolo gli orsi 1967 M 119 1.02.21 6' 14
8 ghirardo giuseppe cartotecnica piemontese 1974 M 112 1.02.56 6' 17
9 Lugara' Christian 1982 M 154
1.03.05
6' 18
10 BRUZZESE GIANFRANCO 1968 M 124 1.03.24 6' 20
11 Bulgaresi Riccardo 1964 M 149
1.03.47
6' 22
12 Pittaluga Roberto Visp ge 1978 M 147 1.07.50 6' 47
13 FORTE federico 1985 M 129 1.08.05 6' 48
14  Zuccarino Agnese 1988 F 116 1.09.21 6' 56
15 Di Carlo Cuttone Giuseppe Delta Spedizioni 1975 M 127 1.11.47 7' 10
16 Perich Franco A.S.D. GLI ORSI 1962 M 120 1.12.14 7' 13
17 Carra Caterina asd gli orsi 1965 F 115 1.12.23 7' 14
18 Ceccarelli Giulio 1989 M 145
1.12.40
7' 16
19 Bottino Lorenzo 1968 M 142 1.12.45 7' 16
20 Lassen Tina Atletica novese 1962 M 155 1.14.48 7' 28
21 Cassulino Roberta Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 F 101 1.15.16 7' 31
22 Ferrarotti Gianni 1976 M 106 1.15.20 7' 32
23 Pisani Vincenzo 1960 M 148
1.16.36
7' 39
24 Susto Donatella 1965 F 126 1.16.59 7' 41
25 parodi christian 1973 M 123 1.17.12 7' 43
26 Pedranghelu Fabrizio Ottavio 1979 M 113 1.17.38 7' 45
27 Scaramuzza Valter RUNCARD 1965 M 122 1.19.50 7' 59
28 CAVALLO DIEGO 1965 M 107 1.23.47 8' 22
29 Magioncalda Gaia 1982 F 114 1.24.02 8' 24
30 Forzan Antonello 1956 M 151
1.24.14
8' 25
31 Castioni Monica Elena Visp 1982 M 146 1.25.39 8' 33
32 Daglio Stefano 1977 M 103 1.28.21 8' 50
33 Bernardotti Andrea 1970 M 137
1.29.24
8' 56
34 Tagliavacche Nedo 1966 M 139 1.30.21 9' 2
34 Marini Daniela 1970 F 140 1.30.21 9' 2
36 Sarocchi Gabriele 1951 M 136 1.32.05 9' 12
37 zoppi giovanna zena tri team 1980 F 102 1.32.25 9' 14
38 Tacchella Davide 1997 M 141
1.35.41
9' 34
39 Sbarbori Alessia Gli orsi 1971 F 152 1.35.48 9' 34
40 Theddy Gretel Berg team 1961 M 135 1.48.32 10' 51
41 Domenino Simona Berg team 1971 M 134 1.48.34 10' 51
42 Ferrari Mirco BErg team 1966 M 133 1.48.35 10' 51
43 Capelli Cristiano ASD PODISTICA PERALTO 1971 M 130 1.50.43 11' 4
44 Milazzotto Rosa 1970 M 138
1.55.15
11' 31
45 Zanin Patrizia Gli orsi 1965 F 150 1.55.16 11' 31
46 Quarantotto Patrizia 1990 F 117 2.03.36 12' 21
47 PROFUMO ERICA 1989 F 121 2.51.06 17' 6
48 Profumo Pier Enrico 1962 M 118 2.51.29 17' 8